Calendario e classifica

Incontro Punteggio
1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Agropoli Sorrento

2 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Audace Cerignola Casarano

2 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Fasano Foggia

1 - 0

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Francavilla Bitonto

1 - 3

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Gelbison Fidelis Andria

3 - 0

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Gladiator Team Altamura

2 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Gravina Nardò

3 - 2

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Nocerina Grumentum

3 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Taranto Brindisi

0 - 1

Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Logo Bitonto - 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 3:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 0:1
2 Logo Foggia 0:0 - 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 3:3 3:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
3 Logo Sorrento 1:1 2:0 - 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:2
4 Logo Audace Cerignola 0:0 0:1 1:2 - 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 3:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:0
5 Logo Casarano 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 - 0:1 3:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 0:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1
6 Logo Taranto 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 - 0:2 0:3 2:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:1 4:0 4:0 5:0
7 Logo Fasano 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 2:3 2:0 - 1:0 0:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 3:2 4:4 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:2
8 Logo Gravina 0:1 3:3 1:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 0:1 - 0:0 1:4 2:0 1:3 1:0 2:2 0:1 3:2 0:1 5:0
9 Logo Gelbison 1:1 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 - 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 0:0 0:3 2:0 0:0
10 Logo Gladiator 0:2 1:3 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:3 1:0 4:1 0:0 - 2:1 1:3 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:0
11 Logo Team Altamura 1:4 0:1 0:2 2:1 1:2 0:1 1:3 0:2 0:0 1:2 - 4:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 2:0
12 Logo Brindisi 0:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:4 1:0 1:1 3:1 0:2 3:1 0:4 - 2:3 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:2 1:0
13 Logo Fidelis Andria 0:4 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:3 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:2 3:2 - 5:1 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0
14 Logo Nocerina 0:2 0:2 2:2 1:3 2:2 1:0 4:4 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:5 - 3:1 1:0 0:1 2:4
15 Logo Grumentum 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:4 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:3 - 3:1 2:2 2:0
16 Logo Nardò 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:4 0:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 2:2 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:3 - 2:1 1:0
17 Logo Francavilla 1:3 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:4 0:3 1:0 0:2 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:2 1:2 - 5:0
18 Logo Agropoli 1:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 1:4 0:5 2:2 0:5 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:3 4:2 0:2 0:1 0:5 -

Tabella incontri incrociati Campionato 2019/2020 (Popup)



Pos Squadra G. W T L Pti
1 Logo Bitonto 26 16 7 3 55
2 Logo Foggia 26 16 6 4 54
3 Logo Sorrento 26 14 8 4 50
4 Logo Audace Cerignola 26 15 4 7 49
5 Logo Casarano 26 11 9 6 42
6 Logo Taranto 26 12 4 10 40
7 Logo Fasano 26 9 7 10 34
8 Logo Gravina 26 9 7 10 34
9 Logo Gelbison 26 8 10 8 34
10 Logo Gladiator 26 8 9 9 33
11 Logo Team Altamura 26 8 8 10 32
12 Logo Brindisi 26 7 10 9 31
13 Logo Fidelis Andria 26 8 5 13 29
14 Logo Nocerina 26 6 9 11 27
15 Logo Grumentum 26 7 6 13 27
16 Logo Nardò 26 6 9 11 27
17 Logo Francavilla 26 6 7 13 25
18 Logo Agropoli 26 3 5 18 14