WebRadio by NocerinaLive.it
Incontro Punteggio
1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Agropoli Sorrento

2 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Audace Cerignola Casarano

2 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Fasano Foggia

1 - 0

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Francavilla Bitonto

1 - 3

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Gelbison Fidelis Andria

3 - 0

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Gladiator Team Altamura

2 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Gravina Nardò

3 - 2

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Nocerina Grumentum

3 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Taranto Brindisi

0 - 1

Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Logo Bitonto - 0:0 0:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 3:0
2 Logo Foggia 0:0 - 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 3:3 -:- -:- 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 -:- 1:0 2:0 1:0
3 Logo Fasano 1:0 1:0 - 2:0 0:1 -:- 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 -:- 3:1 3:2 4:4 3:0 -:- 2:2 1:0
4 Logo Taranto 0:3 0:1 0:2 - 0:1 1:0 -:- 0:3 3:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 -:- -:- 4:0 4:1 5:0 4:0
5 Logo Sorrento 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 - 0:0 2:1 0:1 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:0
6 Logo Casarano 0:1 1:1 -:- 0:1 0:0 - 1:2 -:- 2:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 0:1 -:- 1:0 2:0 4:1 1:0
7 Logo Audace Cerignola 0:0 0:1 2:1 -:- 1:2 2:1 - -:- 3:0 2:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 -:- 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:1
8 Logo Gravina 0:1 3:3 0:1 3:0 1:0 -:- -:- - 1:4 0:0 -:- 2:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 0:1 5:0 3:2
9 Logo Gladiator 0:2 -:- 1:0 1:3 -:- 1:2 0:3 4:1 - 0:0 1:3 2:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 -:-
10 Logo Gelbison -:- -:- 1:0 0:2 -:- 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 - 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:3
11 Logo Brindisi 0:3 1:1 -:- 1:0 0:0 0:4 1:0 -:- 3:1 0:2 - 0:4 2:3 1:0 1:2 2:1 -:- 2:2
12 Logo Team Altamura -:- 0:1 1:3 0:1 -:- 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:2 0:0 4:0 - -:- 2:1 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:2
13 Logo Fidelis Andria -:- 1:2 2:3 -:- 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:3 3:2 -:- - 5:1 2:2 0:1 3:0 0:1
14 Logo Nocerina 0:2 0:2 4:4 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:5 - 0:1 3:1 2:4 1:0
15 Logo Francavilla 1:3 -:- 0:3 0:4 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:2 0:2 2:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 - -:- 5:0 -:-
16 Logo Grumentum 0:2 0:1 -:- 1:4 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:3 -:- - -:- 3:1
17 Logo Agropoli 1:0 0:2 2:2 0:5 2:1 1:4 0:1 0:5 0:0 0:0 -:- 0:2 0:3 4:2 0:5 -:- - -:-
18 Logo Nardò 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:4 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:3 -:- 3:0 2:2 2:2 1:0 0:1 -:- 1:3 -:- -

Tabella incontri incrociati Campionato 2019/2020 (Popup)



Pos Squadra G. W T L Pti
1 Logo Bitonto 14 9 3 2 30
2 Logo Foggia 14 8 4 2 28
3 Logo Fasano 14 8 2 4 26
4 Logo Taranto 14 8 0 6 24
5 Logo Sorrento 14 6 6 2 24
6 Logo Casarano 14 7 3 4 24
7 Logo Audace Cerignola 14 7 2 5 23
8 Logo Gravina 14 6 3 5 21
9 Logo Gladiator 14 5 3 6 18
10 Logo Gelbison 14 4 6 4 18
11 Logo Brindisi 14 5 3 6 18
12 Logo Team Altamura 14 5 2 7 17
13 Logo Fidelis Andria 14 4 4 6 16
14 Logo Nocerina 14 4 3 7 15
15 Logo Francavilla 14 4 2 8 14
16 Logo Grumentum 14 4 1 9 13
17 Logo Agropoli 14 3 3 8 12
18 Logo Nardò 14 3 2 9 11



Campionato 2019/2020 - Stagione 2019

Classifica

Pos Squadra G. W L Pti
1 Logo Bitonto 14 9 2 30
2 Logo Foggia 14 8 2 28
3 Logo Fasano 14 8 4 26
4 Logo Taranto 14 8 6 24
5 Logo Sorrento 14 6 2 24
6 Logo Casarano 14 7 4 24
7 Logo Audace Cerignola 14 7 5 23
8 Logo Gravina 14 6 5 21
9 Logo Gladiator 14 5 6 18
10 Logo Gelbison 14 4 4 18
11 Logo Brindisi 14 5 6 18
12 Logo Team Altamura 14 5 7 17
13 Logo Fidelis Andria 14 4 6 16
14 Logo Nocerina 14 4 7 15
15 Logo Francavilla 14 4 8 14
16 Logo Grumentum 14 4 9 13
17 Logo Agropoli 14 3 8 12
18 Logo Nardò 14 3 9 11
Seguici su Twitter