App Classifica e Calendario

Ultimo turno

MatchScore
22 May 2022 15:00 N/A
Cerignola Sorrento

2 - 0

22 May 2022 15:00 N/A
Bisceglie Nola

4 - 0

22 May 2022 15:00 N/A
Bitonto Nocerina

1 - 2

22 May 2022 15:00 N/A
Casarano Team Altamura

1 - 0

22 May 2022 15:00 N/A
Casertana San Giorgio

0 - 1

22 May 2022 15:00 N/A
Gravina Fasano

4 - 1

22 May 2022 15:00 N/A
Lavello Rotonda

2 - 0

22 May 2022 15:00 N/A
Mariglianese Francavilla

5 - 4

22 May 2022 15:00 N/A
Virtus Matino Brindisi

3 - 4

Prossimo Turno

Classifica

PosTeamPldWTLPts
1 Logo Cerignola382610288
2 Logo Francavilla382241270
3 Logo Bitonto381981165
4 Logo Fasano381881262
5 Logo Nocerina381771458
6 Logo Gravina381681456
7 Logo Casertana3815101355
8 Logo Sorrento3814101452
9 Logo Nola381491551
10 Logo Brindisi381471749
11 Logo Mariglianese381471749
12 Logo Molfetta3711151248
13 Logo Team Altamura3812111447
14 Logo Casarano3812111547
15 Logo Lavello381381747
16 Logo Nardรฒ371181841
17 Logo Rotonda381481642
18 Logo San Giorgio389141541
19 Logo Bisceglie388151539
20 Logo Virtus Matino38862430