App Classifica e Calendario

Spread the love

Ultimo turno

IncontroPunteggio
12 Dicembre 2021 14:30 N/A
Casarano Nola

2 - 6

12 Dicembre 2021 14:30 N/A
Casertana Sorrento

4 - 0

12 Dicembre 2021 14:30 N/A
Lavello Brindisi

3 - 1

12 Dicembre 2021 14:30 N/A
Nardò San Giorgio

2 - 1

12 Dicembre 2021 14:30 N/A
Mariglianese Bitonto

0 - 2

12 Dicembre 2021 14:30 N/A
Virtus Matino Francavilla

0 - 1

12 Dicembre 2021 14:30 N/A
Cerignola Rotonda

3 - 0

12 Dicembre 2021 14:30 N/A
Bisceglie Fasano

3 - 4

12 Dicembre 2021 14:30 N/A
Gravina Molfetta

0 - 0

Prossimo Turno

Classifica

PosSquadraG.WTLPti
1 Logo Cerignola16104234
2 Logo Francavilla16111434
3 Logo Bitonto1694331
4 Logo Casertana1685329
5 Logo Nocerina1683527
6 Logo Lavello1683527
7 Logo Gravina1682626
8 Logo Fasano1683527
9 Logo Mariglianese1663721
10 Logo Sorrento1656521
11 Logo Nola1654719
12 Logo Molfetta1639418
13 Logo Nardò1653818
14 Logo Rotonda1674517
15 Logo Bisceglie1637616
16 Logo Team Altamura1645717
17 Logo Casarano1644816
18 Logo San Giorgio1628614
19 Logo Virtus Matino1623119
20 Logo Brindisi1615108

 


Spread the love