Calendario e classifica

MatchScore
N/A 00:00 N/A
Mariglianese Lavello

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Bitonto Cerignola

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Brindisi Nardò

1 - 1

N/A 00:00 N/A
Fasano Nola

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
San Giorgio Casarano

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Francavilla Casertana

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Molfetta Team Altamura

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Nocerina Virtus Matino

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Rotonda Gravina

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Sorrento Bisceglie

-:-

Club1234567891011121314151617181920
1 Logo Cerignola-2:0-:-3:13:21:02:23:06:04:04:01:11:10:22:11:13:02:14:02:0
2 Logo Francavilla0:2-0:21:21:21:0-:-2:01:12:12:10:11:02:13:13:22:02:14:21:0
3 Logo Bitonto-:-2:0-3:03:00:31:21:12:13:12:01:02:11:01:22:02:21:00:03:2
4 Logo Fasano1:32:10:3-6:15:21:11:2-:-1:01:04:02:13:23:00:20:10:14:31:1
5 Logo Nocerina2:32:10:31:6-2:01:30:02:03:01:30:00:21:24:32:00:11:00:0-:-
6 Logo Gravina0:10:13:02:50:2-1:52:01:02:12:10:01:01:23:31:0-:-3:11:00:2
7 Logo Casertana2:2-:-2:11:13:15:1-4:02:10:21:42:41:12:32:22:11:21:00:02:0
8 Logo Sorrento0:30:21:12:10:00:20:4-0:01:02:01:11:11:12:00:00:33:1-:-0:2
9 Logo Nola0:61:11:2-:-0:20:11:20:0-2:12:52:00:16:20:02:10:10:03:02:1
10 Logo Brindisi0:41:21:30:10:31:22:00:11:2-1:11:32:20:01:31:13:10:00:01:0
11 Logo Mariglianese0:41:20:20:13:11:24:10:25:21:1-0:12:22:0-:-1:21:00:00:11:0
12 Logo Molfetta1:11:00:10:40:00:04:21:10:23:11:0--:-1:01:15:00:30:02:23:0
13 Logo Team Altamura1:10:11:21:22:00:11:11:11:02:22:2-:--1:11:22:42:01:20:02:0
14 Logo Casarano2:01:20:12:32:12:13:21:12:60:00:20:11:1-1:41:00:0-:-0:11:0
15 Logo Lavello1:21:32:10:33:43:32:20:20:03:1-:-1:12:14:1-1:21:21:02:11:0
16 Logo Nardò1:12:30:22:00:20:11:20:01:21:12:10:54:20:12:1-1:22:11:21:0
17 Logo Rotonda0:30:22:21:01:0-:-2:13:01:01:30:13:00:20:02:12:1-1:10:01:1
18 Logo San Giorgio1:21:20:11:00:11:30:11:30:00:00:00:02:1-:-0:11:21:1-1:11:1
19 Logo Bisceglie0:42:40:03:40:00:10:0-:-0:30:01:02:20:01:01:22:10:01:1-1:0
20 Logo Virtus Matino0:20:12:31:1-:-2:00:22:01:20:10:10:30:20:10:10:11:11:10:1-

Crosstable Campionato 2021/2022 (Popup)



PosTeamPldWTLPts
1 Logo Cerignola382610288
2 Logo Francavilla382241270
3 Logo Bitonto381981165
4 Logo Fasano381881262
5 Logo Nocerina381771458
6 Logo Gravina381681456
7 Logo Casertana3815101355
8 Logo Sorrento3814101452
9 Logo Nola381491551
10 Logo Brindisi381471749
11 Logo Mariglianese381471749
12 Logo Molfetta3711151248
13 Logo Team Altamura3812111447
14 Logo Casarano3812111547
15 Logo Lavello381381747
16 Logo Nardò371181841
17 Logo Rotonda381481642
18 Logo San Giorgio389141541
19 Logo Bisceglie388151539
20 Logo Virtus Matino38862430