Calendario e classifica

Incontro Punteggio
19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Cerignola Fasano

3 - 1

19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Bisceglie Nocerina

0 - 0

19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Bitonto Rotonda

2 - 2

19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Casertana Nola

2 - 1

19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Gravina Casarano

1 - 2

19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Francavilla Brindisi

2 - 1

19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Lavello Molfetta

1 - 1

19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Nardò Team Altamura

4 - 2

19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Mariglianese Sorrento

0 - 2

19 Settembre 2021 15:00 N/A
Virtus Matino San Giorgio

1 - 1

Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Logo Bitonto - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 2:2 3:1
2 Logo Lavello -:- - -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 0:3 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 4:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:-
3 Logo Casertana -:- -:- - -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 1:1 -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 1:1 2:1 -:- 0:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:-
4 Logo Nocerina -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 2:0 -:- 0:1 3:0
5 Logo Cerignola -:- -:- -:- -:- - 0:2 -:- 3:1 1:1 1:0 -:- -:- 0:1 6:0 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Logo Casarano -:- 1:4 0:1 -:- 2:0 - -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 0:1 1:0 -:- -:- -:-
7 Logo Francavilla -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- - 1:2 0:1 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 2:0 2:1
8 Logo Fasano 0:3 3:0 1:1 -:- 1:3 -:- 2:1 - -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9 Logo Molfetta 0:1 1:1 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 1:0 -:- - -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1
10 Logo Gravina -:- -:- 1:5 1:2 0:1 1:2 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:-
11 Logo Mariglianese -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 1:1 -:- - 0:2 2:2 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 1:0 -:-
12 Logo Sorrento 1:1 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 - -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 1:0
13 Logo Team Altamura -:- 1:2 1:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 2:2 -:- - -:- 2:0 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:-
14 Logo Nola 1:2 0:4 1:2 -:- 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- - 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:-
15 Logo Virtus Matino -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 1:1 1:1 -:- -:- 2:0 0:2 1:2 - -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:-
16 Logo Bisceglie -:- 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:4 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 1:1 -:- -:- -:-
17 Logo Nardò -:- -:- 1:2 0:2 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 4:2 1:2 -:- 1:1 - -:- -:- -:-
18 Logo San Giorgio 1:2 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- - 1:1 0:0
19 Logo Rotonda 2:2 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 - 2:0
20 Logo Brindisi 1:3 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 0:2 -

Tabella incontri incrociati Campionato 2021/2022 (Popup)



Pos Squadra G. W T L Pti
1 Logo Bitonto 7 5 2 0 17
2 Logo Lavello 7 5 1 1 16
3 Logo Casertana 7 4 3 0 15
4 Logo Nocerina 7 4 2 1 14
5 Logo Cerignola 7 4 1 2 13
6 Logo Casarano 7 4 0 3 12
7 Logo Francavilla 7 4 0 3 12
8 Logo Fasano 7 3 2 2 11
9 Logo Molfetta 7 2 4 1 10
10 Logo Gravina 7 3 0 4 9
11 Logo Mariglianese 7 2 3 2 9
12 Logo Sorrento 7 2 2 3 8
13 Logo Team Altamura 7 2 2 3 8
14 Logo Nola 7 2 0 5 6
15 Logo Virtus Matino 7 1 3 3 6
16 Logo Bisceglie 7 1 3 3 6
17 Logo Nardò 7 1 1 5 4
18 Logo San Giorgio 7 0 4 3 4
19 Logo Rotonda 7 3 2 2 3
20 Logo Brindisi 7 0 1 6 1