Calendario e classifica

Spread the love

IncontroPunteggio
N/A 00:00 N/A
Mariglianese Lavello

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Bitonto Cerignola

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Brindisi Nardò

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Fasano Nola

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
San Giorgio Casarano

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Francavilla Casertana

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Molfetta Team Altamura

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Nocerina Virtus Matino

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Rotonda Gravina

-:-

N/A 00:00 N/A
Sorrento Bisceglie

-:-

Squadra1234567891011121314151617181920
1 Logo Cerignola-2:0-:-2:23:22:11:03:14:0-:-6:01:11:13:04:00:10:2-:-2:0-:-
2 Logo Francavilla0:2--:--:-1:2-:-1:01:2-:-5:01:10:13:22:04:21:02:12:11:02:1
3 Logo Bitonto-:--:--1:2-:-1:20:33:02:01:12:11:02:02:20:02:11:02:1-:-3:1
4 Logo Casertana2:2-:-2:1-3:12:25:11:11:44:02:1-:-2:1-:-0:01:11:0-:-2:00:2
5 Logo Nocerina2:32:1-:-1:3-4:32:11:6-:-0:02:00:02:00:10:00:2-:-1:0-:-3:0
6 Logo Lavello1:2-:-2:12:23:4-3:30:3-:--:-4:01:11:2-:-2:12:14:11:01:03:1
7 Logo Gravina0:10:13:01:51:23:3--:-2:12:0-:-0:01:0-:-1:01:01:2-:-0:22:1
8 Logo Fasano1:32:10:31:16:13:0-:--1:01:2-:-4:0-:-0:14:32:1-:-0:11:11:0
9 Logo Mariglianese0:4-:-0:24:1-:--:-1:20:1-0:25:21:11:21:00:12:22:00:01:0-:-
10 Logo Sorrento-:-0:51:10:40:0-:-0:22:12:0-0:01:1-:-0:3-:-1:11:13:10:21:0
11 Logo Nola0:61:11:21:20:20:4-:--:-2:50:0-2:02:10:1-:--:-6:20:02:12:1
12 Logo Molfetta1:11:00:1-:-0:01:10:00:41:11:10:2--:-0:3-:--:-1:00:01:13:1
13 Logo Nardò1:12:30:21:20:22:10:1-:-2:1-:-1:2-:--1:21:14:20:12:11:0-:-
14 Logo Rotonda0:30:22:2-:-1:0-:--:-1:00:13:01:03:02:1-0:00:20:01:1-:-2:0
15 Logo Bisceglie0:42:40:00:00:01:20:13:41:0-:--:--:-1:10:0--:-1:01:11:00:0
16 Logo Team Altamura1:00:11:21:12:01:20:11:22:21:1-:--:-2:42:0-:---:-1:22:02:2
17 Logo Casarano2:01:20:10:1-:-1:42:1-:-0:21:12:60:11:00:00:1-:---:-1:00:0
18 Logo San Giorgio-:-1:21:2-:-0:10:1-:-1:00:01:30:00:01:21:11:12:1-:--1:10:0
19 Logo Virtus Matino0:20:1-:-0:2-:-0:12:01:10:12:01:21:10:1-:-0:10:20:11:1--:-
20 Logo Brindisi-:-1:21:32:00:31:31:20:1-:-0:11:21:3-:-0:20:02:20:00:0-:--

Tabella incontri incrociati Campionato 2021/2022 (Popup)



PosSquadraG.WTLPti
1 Logo Cerignola16104234
2 Logo Francavilla16111434
3 Logo Bitonto1694331
4 Logo Casertana1685329
5 Logo Nocerina1683527
6 Logo Lavello1683527
7 Logo Gravina1682626
8 Logo Fasano1683527
9 Logo Mariglianese1663721
10 Logo Sorrento1656521
11 Logo Nola1654719
12 Logo Molfetta1639418
13 Logo Nardò1653818
14 Logo Rotonda1674517
15 Logo Bisceglie1637616
16 Logo Team Altamura1645717
17 Logo Casarano1644816
18 Logo San Giorgio1628614
19 Logo Virtus Matino1623119
20 Logo Brindisi1615108




Spread the love