• Dom. Giu 23rd, 2024

Serie D girone G: Classifica marcatori della nona giornata.

foto Vianni Samuele Vianni Samuelelogo NF Ardea Calcio NF Ardea Calcio7 (1)
foto Cardella Federico Cardella Federicologo Ostia Mare Lido Calcio Ostia Mare Lido Calcio6 (2)
foto Nurchi Sergio Nurchi Sergiologo C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra6
foto Aloia Alessandro Aloia Alessandrologo C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra6
foto Sartor Camiña Marcos Luciano Sartor Camiña Marcos Lucianologo Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga6
foto Icardi Simone Icardi Simonelogo Ostia Mare Lido Calcio Ostia Mare Lido Calcio4
foto Foggia Ciro Foggia Cirologo Cavese 1919 Cavese 19194 (2)
foto Ladu Pietro Ladu Pietrologo C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra4 (1)
foto Talamo Nicola Talamo Nicolalogo Ischia Calcio Ischia Calcio4 (2)
foto Ferrari Nicola Ferrari Nicolalogo San Marzano Calcio San Marzano Calcio3
foto Addessi Simone Addessi Simonelogo Cavese 1919 Cavese 19193
foto Manca Luca Manca Lucalogo Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga3
foto Bencivenga Pietro Bencivenga Pietrologo Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 19243
foto Sirbu Dorin Sirbu Dorinlogo Flaminia Civitacastellana Flaminia Civitacastellana3 (1)
foto Cabeccia Marco Cabeccia Marcologo Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce3 (3)
foto Spinosa Marco Spinosa Marcologo Romana FC Romana FC3
foto Gueye El Hadji Chris Katim Gueye El Hadji Chris Katimlogo Calcio Budoni Calcio Budoni3
foto Messina Antonio Messina Antoniologo Gladiator 1924 Gladiator 19243 (1)
foto Fangwa Yann Fangwa Yannlogo Atletico Uri Atletico Uri3
foto Cardillo Andrea Cardillo Andrealogo Boreale Boreale3
foto Allegretti Diego Allegretti Diegologo San Marzano Calcio San Marzano Calcio3
foto Sebastiani Cristiano Sebastiani Cristianologo Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio3
foto Alonzi Federico Alonzi Federicologo Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio3 (1)
foto Attili Vittorio Attili Vittoriologo Atletico Uri Atletico Uri3 (3)
foto Piga Giovanni Piga Giovannilogo Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce3
foto Imoh Jeffrey Imoh Jeffreylogo Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce2
foto Patalano Alessandro Patalano Alessandrologo Ischia Calcio Ischia Calcio2
foto Cogotti Lorenzo Bruno Cogotti Lorenzo Brunologo C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra2
foto Demontis Andrea Demontis Andrealogo C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra2
foto Caccavallo Giuseppe Caccavallo Giuseppelogo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19102
foto Lorusso Davide Lorusso Davidelogo Flaminia Civitacastellana Flaminia Civitacastellana2
foto Ankovic Luka Ankovic Lukalogo Atletico Uri Atletico Uri2
foto Muscas Nicola Muscas Nicolalogo Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce2
foto De Marco Andrea De Marco Andrealogo Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 19242 (1)
foto Loi Antonio Loi Antoniologo C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra2
foto Cappai Roberto Cappai Robertologo Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga2 (2)
foto Trasciani Daniele Trasciani Danielelogo Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio2
foto Lancioni Nicolas Francisco Lancioni Nicolas Franciscologo Calcio Budoni Calcio Budoni2
foto Baldassi Valerio Baldassi Valeriologo Ischia Calcio Ischia Calcio2 (1)
foto Giordani Marco Giordani Marcologo Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 19242
foto Coratella Ciro Coratella Cirologo Gladiator 1924 Gladiator 19242 (1)
foto Lilli Fabrizio Lilli Fabriziologo Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 19242
foto Liurni Lorenzo Liurni Lorenzologo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19102
foto Maimone Giuseppe Maimone Giuseppelogo San Marzano Calcio San Marzano Calcio2
foto Santoro Giacomo Santoro Giacomologo Calcio Budoni Calcio Budoni1
foto Maccari Alessio Maccari Alessiologo Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga1
foto Ansini Daniele Ansini Danielelogo Atletico Uri Atletico Uri1
foto Bammacaro Vincenzo Bammacaro Vincenzologo Calcio Budoni Calcio Budoni1
foto Piccioni Gianmarco Piccioni Gianmarcologo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19101
foto Cuomo Emmanuel Cuomo Emmanuellogo San Marzano Calcio San Marzano Calcio1
foto Mazzaroppi Stefano Mazzaroppi Stefanologo Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 19241
foto Floris Mattia Floris Mattialogo C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra1
foto Olivera Agustin Olivera Agustinlogo Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce1
foto Gennari Matteo Gennari Matteologo Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 19241
foto Maiorano Giuseppe Maiorano Giuseppelogo Ischia Calcio Ischia Calcio1
foto Macrì Davide Macrì Davidelogo Romana FC Romana FC1
foto Tomas Luka Tomas Lukalogo Ostia Mare Lido Calcio Ostia Mare Lido Calcio1
foto Sebastianelli Alessandro Sebastianelli Alessandrologo Boreale Boreale1
foto Demoleon Luis Sebastian Demoleon Luis Sebastianlogo Calcio Budoni Calcio Budoni1
foto Gadaleta Alessandro Gadaleta Alessandrologo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19101
foto Falilò Giuseppe Falilò Giuseppelogo NF Ardea Calcio NF Ardea Calcio1
foto Uliano Francesco Uliano Francescologo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19101
foto Garcia Tomas Agustin Garcia Tomas Agustinlogo Gladiator 1924 Gladiator 19241
foto Giacomarro Dario Giacomarro Dariologo Ischia Calcio Ischia Calcio1
foto Lisari Alessandro Lisari Alessandrologo Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga1
foto Antonelli Francesco Antonelli Francescologo Cavese 1919 Cavese 19191
foto Citarella Francesco Citarella Francescologo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19101
foto Mansi Davide Mansi Davidelogo Gladiator 1924 Gladiator 19241
foto Fontana Francesco Fontana Francescologo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19101
foto Negro Lorenzo Negro Lorenzologo NF Ardea Calcio NF Ardea Calcio1
foto Fraraccio Filippo Fraraccio Filippologo Cavese 1919 Cavese 19191
foto Lucchese Luigi Lucchese Luigilogo Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 19241
foto Bianchi Luigi Bianchi Luigilogo Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 19241
foto Saba Alfredo Saba Alfredologo Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce1
foto Damiano Pasquale Damiano Pasqualelogo Ischia Calcio Ischia Calcio1
foto Sbardella Simone Sbardella Simonelogo Ostia Mare Lido Calcio Ostia Mare Lido Calcio1
foto Costa Alessandro Costa Alessandrologo NF Ardea Calcio NF Ardea Calcio1
foto Limongelli Yuri Limongelli Yurilogo NF Ardea Calcio NF Ardea Calcio1
foto Calderoni Samuel Calderoni Samuellogo Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio1
foto Buschiazzo Morel Fabrizio Buschiazzo Morel Fabriziologo Cavese 1919 Cavese 19191
foto Ingretolli Cristiano Ingretolli Cristianologo Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 19241
foto Cossu Alessio Cossu Alessiologo C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra1
foto Konate Amara Konate Amaralogo Cavese 1919 Cavese 19191
foto Flores Heatley Kayro Stanley Flores Heatley Kayro Stanleylogo Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 19241 (1)
foto Cicarevic Sasa Cicarevic Sasalogo Ostia Mare Lido Calcio Ostia Mare Lido Calcio1
foto Cacheiro Ignacio Cacheiro Ignaciologo Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio1
foto Cavaliere Lorenzo Cavaliere Lorenzologo Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 19241
foto Piovaccari Federico Piovaccari Federicologo Cavese 1919 Cavese 19191
foto Sirignano Ciro Oreste Sirignano Ciro Orestelogo Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 19241
foto Di Cairano Davide Di Cairano Davidelogo Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga1
foto Mileto Francesco Mileto Francescologo Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 19241
foto Assoumani Idris Assoumani Idrislogo Calcio Budoni Calcio Budoni1
foto Celentano Lorenzo Celentano Lorenzologo Flaminia Civitacastellana Flaminia Civitacastellana1
foto Guida Michele Guida Michelelogo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19101
foto Faye Ablaye Faye Ablayelogo Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce1
foto El Bakhtaoui Faissal El Bakhtaoui Faissallogo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19101
foto Raimo Nicola Raimo Nicolalogo Calcio Budoni Calcio Budoni1
foto Darboe Kawsu Darboe Kawsulogo Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 19241
foto Cassata Andrea Cassata Andrealogo Gladiator 1924 Gladiator 19241
foto Castaldo Luigi Castaldo Luigilogo Gladiator 1924 Gladiator 19241 (1)
foto De Cenco Caio De Cenco Caiologo Flaminia Civitacastellana Flaminia Civitacastellana1
foto Melis Lorenzo Melis Lorenzologo Atletico Uri Atletico Uri1
foto Crescenzo Daniele Crescenzo Danielelogo Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio1
foto Musso Umberto Musso Umbertologo San Marzano Calcio San Marzano Calcio1
foto Fumanti Gabriele Fumanti Gabrielelogo Flaminia Civitacastellana Flaminia Civitacastellana1
foto Parravicini Nicolas Parravicini Nicolaslogo Nocerina Calcio 1910 Nocerina Calcio 19101
foto Battistelli Andrea Battistelli Andrealogo Gladiator 1924 Gladiator 19241
foto Fragnelli Jacopo Fragnelli Jacopologo Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio1
foto Pandimiglio Giulio Pandimiglio Giuliologo Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio1
foto Massaccesi Matteo Massaccesi Matteologo Flaminia Civitacastellana Flaminia Civitacastellana1
foto Mencagli Federico Mencagli Federicologo Ostia Mare Lido Calcio Ostia Mare Lido Calcio1
foto Stefanoni Amos Stefanoni Amoslogo Calcio Budoni Calcio Budoni1
foto Demarcus Antonio Demarcus Antoniologo Atletico Uri Atletico Uri1
foto Urso Francesco Urso Francescologo Cavese 1919 Cavese 19191
foto Calì Aimone Calì Aimonelogo Romana FC Romana FC1
foto Chiarella Lorenzo Chiarella Lorenzologo Cavese 1919 Cavese 19191
foto Gomez Varas Walker Victor Gomez Varas Walker Victorlogo C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra1
foto Coly Sydi Keba Coly Sydi Kebalogo San Marzano Calcio San Marzano Calcio1
foto Pinto Vincenzo Pinto Vincenzologo Ischia Calcio Ischia Calcio1 (1)