WebRadio by NocerinaLive.it
Incontro Punteggio
1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Agropoli Sorrento

2 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Audace Cerignola Casarano

2 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Fasano Foggia

1 - 0

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Francavilla Bitonto

1 - 3

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Gelbison Fidelis Andria

3 - 0

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Gladiator Team Altamura

2 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Gravina Nardò

3 - 2

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Nocerina Grumentum

3 - 1

1 Settembre 2019 15:00 N/A
Taranto Brindisi

0 - 1

Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Logo Bitonto - 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 -:- 2:0 -:- 4:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 0:1
2 Logo Foggia 0:0 - 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:3 1:1 -:- 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 -:- 1:0 1:0 2:0
3 Logo Sorrento 1:1 2:0 - 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 -:- -:- 2:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2
4 Logo Casarano 0:1 1:1 0:0 - 3:2 0:1 1:2 -:- 4:0 2:1 0:0 -:- 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:1
5 Logo Fasano 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:3 - 2:0 1:2 1:0 -:- 0:1 0:1 4:4 3:1 3:2 3:0 -:- 1:0 2:2
6 Logo Taranto 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:2 - -:- 0:3 0:1 3:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 -:- 4:0 4:1 4:0 5:0
7 Logo Audace Cerignola 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 -:- - 2:2 0:1 3:0 2:1 -:- 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0
8 Logo Gravina 0:1 3:3 1:0 -:- 0:1 3:0 2:2 - -:- 1:4 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 3:2 5:0
9 Logo Brindisi 0:3 1:1 0:0 0:4 -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- - 3:1 0:2 1:0 0:4 2:3 1:2 2:1 2:2 1:0
10 Logo Gladiator 0:2 -:- -:- 1:2 1:0 1:3 0:3 4:1 1:3 - 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:0
11 Logo Gelbison -:- 0:3 -:- 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 - 0:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:3 0:0
12 Logo Nocerina 0:2 0:2 2:2 -:- 4:4 1:0 -:- 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 - 1:2 1:5 0:1 3:1 1:0 2:4
13 Logo Team Altamura -:- 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:3 0:1 2:1 0:2 4:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 - -:- 1:0 1:2 2:2 2:0
14 Logo Fidelis Andria 0:4 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:3 -:- 0:0 0:1 3:2 1:1 0:3 5:1 -:- - 2:2 0:1 0:1 3:0
15 Logo Francavilla 1:3 -:- 1:1 0:1 0:3 0:4 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:2 - 2:2 -:- 5:0
16 Logo Grumentum 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:2 -:- 1:4 1:2 1:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 1:3 2:1 1:0 2:2 - 3:1 -:-
17 Logo Nardò 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4 1:0 2:3 2:2 1:1 3:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 -:- 1:3 - -:-
18 Logo Agropoli 1:0 0:2 2:1 1:4 2:2 0:5 0:1 0:5 0:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 0:2 0:3 0:5 -:- -:- -

Tabella incontri incrociati Campionato 2019/2020 (Popup)



Pos Squadra G. W T L Pti
1 Logo Bitonto 15 10 3 2 33
2 Logo Foggia 15 9 4 2 31
3 Logo Sorrento 15 7 6 2 27
4 Logo Casarano 15 8 3 4 27
5 Logo Fasano 15 8 2 5 26
6 Logo Taranto 15 8 0 7 24
7 Logo Audace Cerignola 15 7 3 5 24
8 Logo Gravina 15 6 4 5 22
9 Logo Brindisi 15 6 3 6 21
10 Logo Gladiator 15 5 4 6 19
11 Logo Gelbison 15 4 6 5 18
12 Logo Nocerina 15 5 3 7 18
13 Logo Team Altamura 15 5 2 8 17
14 Logo Fidelis Andria 15 4 4 7 16
15 Logo Francavilla 15 4 3 8 15
16 Logo Grumentum 15 4 2 9 14
17 Logo Nardò 15 3 3 9 12
18 Logo Agropoli 15 3 3 9 12



Campionato 2019/2020 - Stagione 2019

Classifica

Pos Squadra G. W L Pti
1 Logo Bitonto 15 10 2 33
2 Logo Foggia 15 9 2 31
3 Logo Sorrento 15 7 2 27
4 Logo Casarano 15 8 4 27
5 Logo Fasano 15 8 5 26
6 Logo Taranto 15 8 7 24
7 Logo Audace Cerignola 15 7 5 24
8 Logo Gravina 15 6 5 22
9 Logo Brindisi 15 6 6 21
10 Logo Gladiator 15 5 6 19
11 Logo Gelbison 15 4 5 18
12 Logo Nocerina 15 5 7 18
13 Logo Team Altamura 15 5 8 17
14 Logo Fidelis Andria 15 4 7 16
15 Logo Francavilla 15 4 8 15
16 Logo Grumentum 15 4 9 14
17 Logo Nardò 15 3 9 12
18 Logo Agropoli 15 3 9 12
Seguici su Twitter