Calendario e classifica

Incontro Punteggio
27 Settembre 2020 15:00 N/A
Arzachena Sassari LD

2 - 2

27 Settembre 2020 15:00 N/A
Carbonia Torres

2 - 0

27 Settembre 2020 15:00 N/A
Latina Gladiator

2 - 1

27 Settembre 2020 15:00 N/A
Monterosi Savoia

2 - 1

27 Settembre 2020 15:00 N/A
Muravera Lanusei

3 - 2

27 Settembre 2020 15:00 N/A
Formia Cassino

1 - 0

27 Settembre 2020 15:00 N/A
Vis Artena Nola

2 - 0

7 Ottobre 2020 15:00 N/A
Afragolese TN Florida

6 - 1

7 Ottobre 2020 15:00 N/A
Nocerina Giugliano

3 - 0

Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Logo Monterosi - 1:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 0:0 3:2 3:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0
2 Logo Latina 0:1 - 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 2:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 5:1
3 Logo Vis Artena 1:3 2:1 - 1:4 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 4:3 2:3 0:0 5:1 2:0 0:1
4 Logo Savoia 1:2 0:2 4:1 - 2:1 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0
5 Logo Nocerina 1:3 1:1 1:2 1:2 - 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:0
6 Logo Formia 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 1:1 - 2:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 5:1
7 Logo Muravera 2:3 0:1 1:3 2:0 1:0 1:2 - 3:2 0:2 0:3 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 4:2 3:0 0:0
8 Logo Lanusei 1:3 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:3 - 1:1 2:2 1:0 5:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 2:0
9 Logo Carbonia 2:1 0:1 0:2 0:2 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 - 4:0 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:2
10 Logo Cassino 0:0 2:1 0:3 1:1 1:3 0:1 3:0 2:2 0:4 - 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:1
11 Logo Sassari LD 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 2:3 1:1 - 0:2 1:0 2:2 4:0 2:1 0:0 2:0
12 Logo TN Florida 0:2 2:2 0:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:5 1:1 1:1 2:0 - 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:6 3:1 1:0
13 Logo Gladiator 1:2 1:2 3:4 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:3 0:1 0:0 - 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0
14 Logo Arzachena 1:2 0:0 3:2 0:0 0:2 0:2 2:3 1:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 2:2 0:0 - 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:3
15 Logo Torres 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:2 1:1 0:4 0:0 2:1 1:2 - 1:2 1:1 1:2
16 Logo Afragolese 1:2 0:3 1:5 0:2 0:2 0:2 2:4 1:3 0:2 2:0 1:2 6:1 0:0 0:2 2:1 - 2:0 0:1
17 Logo Nola 1:1 0:4 0:2 0:0 0:4 0:3 0:3 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:3 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 - 2:0
18 Logo Giugliano 0:1 1:5 1:0 0:3 0:3 1:5 0:0 0:2 2:3 1:3 0:2 0:1 0:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 0:2 -

Tabella incontri incrociati Campionato 2020/2021 (Popup)



Pos Squadra G. W T L Pti
1 Logo Monterosi 32 23 8 1 77
2 Logo Latina 32 18 8 6 62
3 Logo Vis Artena 32 16 4 12 52
4 Logo Savoia 32 12 15 5 51
5 Logo Nocerina 32 12 13 7 49
6 Logo Formia 32 12 11 9 47
7 Logo Muravera 32 13 7 12 46
8 Logo Lanusei 32 11 11 10 44
9 Logo Carbonia 32 11 9 12 42
10 Logo Cassino 32 9 13 10 40
11 Logo Sassari LD 32 10 10 12 40
12 Logo TN Florida 32 8 14 10 38
13 Logo Gladiator 32 8 12 12 36
14 Logo Arzachena 32 7 14 11 35
15 Logo Torres 32 7 10 15 31
16 Logo Afragolese 32 8 7 17 31
17 Logo Nola 32 6 13 13 30
18 Logo Giugliano 32 5 5 22 20